COPA
DE ESPAÑA INFANTIL FEMENINO

GRUPO A

XUNQUEIRA 02/01/2018 - 16:00
MUR
7-29
AND
XUNQUEIRA 03/01/2018 - 11:15
AND
17-7
MUR
CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO A
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP NP GF GC PTS DIF.
1 AND 2 2 0 0 0 46 14 4 32
2 MUR 2 0 0 2 0 14 46 0 -32

GRUPO B

XUNQUEIRA 02/01/2018 - 13:00
RIO
6-27
CLM
XUNQUEIRA 03/01/2018 - 09:30
CLM
26-10
RIO
CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO B
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP NP GF GC PTS DIF.
1 CLM 2 2 0 0 0 53 16 4 37
2 RIO 2 0 0 2 0 16 53 0 -37

GRUPO C

XUNQUEIRA 02/01/2018 - 09:30
EUS
15-10
EXT
XUNQUEIRA 02/01/2018 - 19:30
CNT
11-19
EUS
XUNQUEIRA 03/01/2018 - 16:00
EXT
12-21
CNT
CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO C
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP NP GF GC PTS DIF.
1 EUS 2 2 0 0 0 34 21 4 13
2 CNT 2 1 0 1 0 32 31 2 1
3 EXT 2 0 0 2 0 22 36 0 -14

GRUPO D

CGTD PONTE 02/01/2018 - 09:30
CYL
17-14
CEU
O GROVE 02/01/2018 - 19:30
MEL
4-31
CYL
XUNQUEIRA 03/01/2018 - 13:00
CEU
30-8
MEL
CLASIFICACIÓN GRUPO D
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP NP GF GC PTS DIF.
1 CYL 2 2 0 0 0 48 18 4 30
2 CEU 2 1 0 1 0 44 25 2 19
3 MEL 2 0 0 2 0 12 61 0 -49

CRUCES ASPIRANTES CPTO.

Partido 1 XUNQUEIRA 04/01/2018 - 16:00
AND
18-21
CLM
Partido 2 UNI PONTE 04/01/2018 - 16:00
EUS
20-14
CYL

CRUCES DE COPA

Partido 4 XUNQUEIRA 04/01/2018 - 09:30
CNT
31-1
MEL
Partido 5 XUNQUEIRA 04/01/2018 - 11:15
CEU
12-14
EXT
Partido 3 XUNQUEIRA 04/01/2018 - 13:00
MUR
18-10
RIO

CUARTOS DE FINAL

Partido 6 XUNQUEIRA 05/01/2018 - 11:15
AND
28-20
CNT
Partido 7 XUNQUEIRA 05/01/2018 - 13:00
CYL
17-12
MUR
Partido 8 XUNQUEIRA 05/01/2018 - 16:00
CAN
19-13
EXT

SEMIFINAL

Partido 9 XUNQUEIRA 06/01/2018 - 11:15
ARA
16-22
AND
Partido 10 XUNQUEIRA 06/01/2018 - 13:00
CYL
24-22
CAN

PUESTOS 5º AL 7º

Partido 11 XUNQUEIRA 06/01/2018 - 16:00
MUR
16-10
EXT

FINAL

XUNQUEIRA 07/01/2018 - 10:30
AND
27-23
CYL

3º Y 4º PUESTO

XUNQUEIRA 07/01/2018 - 09:00
ARA
24-18
CAN

5º Y 6º PUESTO

PRINCIPE FELIPE 07/01/2018 - 09:00
CNT
19-14
MUR

PUESTOS 8º AL 10º

XUNQUEIRA 05/01/2018 - 09:30
RIO
14-24
CEU
XUNQUEIRA 06/01/2018 - 09:30
MEL
16-21
RIO
PRINCIPE FELIPE 07/01/2018 - 10:30
CEU
31-9
MEL
CLASIFICACIÓN PUESTOS 8º AL 10º
EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP NP GF GC PTS DIF.
1 CEU 2 2 0 0 0 55 23 4 32
2 RIO 2 1 0 1 0 35 40 2 -5
3 MEL 2 0 0 2 0 25 52 0 -27

Organizan

Colaboran